LUNDI 24 JUIN 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan TROT 11-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course TROT11-2019
JOEL48.21794.23
PIERRE83489.82749.85
Cresus5743.41699.30
sosso25.87644.57
Pelle5070.91642.61
camarade30.26548.19
CYRIL69538.97
KAMBALA10.90536.88
MAJED31.45530.86
GUILLARD18.79465.47
pierrehy8389.82447.42
JPCULTY2649.80432.23
pierre du var19.87420.87
PEPITO195722.60417.38
TINOU83470.91415.54
tortilamo27.12404.44
yves5010011.63399.20
fred5635016.40363.80
grenoblois3849.40360.65
andrelouis6260.58356.31
Sergio835.57347.93
alain2946.64330.93
Semah0584.82326.60
odenbach7630.25318.39
Ulri19k54.08316.73
poyell1.57311.70
aurored24.01306.41
ETOILE516.63302.65
DUDUCHE97449.40299.70
demaret34.85282.99
BORDE THIERRY22.43275.39
LEOdu9121.26273.25
DUNG_VN12.46271.69
LUCAS2.50261.03
dide81300259.21
Mikag0865.58248.23
VALLON449.16241.42
marcel26222.85
KHOSROV41.46213.73
QUENTIN9.68199.12
PASCALOUPE10.08193.44
CHRISTOPHE17.75183.42
KEVIN9.43176.68
AHMED149.73169.94
FORTUNE_970.00165.94
LEILA-3144.40153.02
SHLOMO1.90142.09
HATEM7.78140.08
RENEduVar9.68132.56
ledzep442.92116.99
JPMARCEL113.65
riou2937.10110.73
DAVID1.90103.22
lnanard2575.61
lucien2968.16
Fredo2414.8759.97
MANOU5048.9458.06
deka33deka56.54
unchange56.31
Philex0742.10
FKOY1911.83
PEGASE660.009.18
celina23028.738.73
Artabon7.84
CHEICK1234.104.10
JEROME323.73
Titan702.73

Acheval a donné...

23 JUIN 2024
R7C1

3145.50 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 9293.19 pts
2-JPCULTY26 8053.93 pts
3-RENEduVar 7158.82 pts
4-LETAY24 6605.30 pts
5-SHLOMO 5482.72 pts
6-orionis66 5166.66 pts
7-DAVID 4875.39 pts
8-tortilamo 4855.83 pts
9-sosso77 4174.94 pts
10-crapee 4050.79 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE