SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 11-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course11-2019
PIERRE83489.821089.06
MAJED31.45940.45
JOEL48.21920.32
Cresus5743.41915.29
sosso25.87879.51
pierrehy8389.82873.55
LEOdu9121.26816.60
Pelle5070.91804.31
AHMED149.73800.17
grenoblois3849.40786.75
PEPITO195722.60785.51
JPCULTY2649.80778.39
tortilamo27.12754.05
CYRIL69741.39
KAMBALA10.90736.96
GUILLARD18.79695.11
DUDUCHE97449.40683.36
demaret34.85679.23
poyell1.57674.17
aurored24.01672.07
alain2946.64665.87
pierre du var19.87658.95
camarade30.26642.33
fred5635016.40634.93
VALLON449.16632.96
TINOU83470.91613.48
yves5010011.63610.76
SHLOMO1.90606.10
Sergio835.57578.56
andrelouis6260.58543.57
BORDE THIERRY22.43540.32
DUNG_VN12.46538.17
odenbach7630.25536.00
ETOILE516.63533.59
QUENTIN9.68514.66
Ulri19k54.08503.14
LEILA-3144.40499.25
RENEduVar9.68475.16
FORTUNE_970.00472.58
riou2937.10450.15
Mikag0865.58441.20
Semah0584.82386.67
marcel26380.05
LUCAS2.50378.21
dide81300357.33
ledzep442.92334.79
DAVID1.90296.84
KHOSROV41.46287.42
PASCALOUPE10.08285.35
KEVIN9.43254.53
CHRISTOPHE17.75239.92
HATEM7.78225.62
lnanard25216.44
JPMARCEL191.81
lucien29136.85
philex07134.92
Fredo2414.8788.15
unchange77.02
deka33deka72.25
MANOU5048.9465.44
celina23028.7349.21
Titan7040.43
ruddy0823.02
FKOY1918.89
msonan18.50
PEGASE660.0012.28
Artabon7.84
CHEICK1234.104.10
JEROME323.73
marcocaron3.66
elsuggo20.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE