LUNDI 24 JUIN 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 11-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course11-2019
PIERRE83489.821089.06
pierrehy8389.82873.55
Semah0584.82386.67
Pelle5070.91804.31
TINOU83470.91613.48
Mikag0865.58441.20
andrelouis6260.58543.57
Ulri19k54.08503.14
JPCULTY2649.80778.39
grenoblois3849.40786.75
DUDUCHE97449.40683.36
MANOU5048.9465.44
JOEL48.21920.32
alain2946.64665.87
LEILA-3144.40499.25
Cresus5743.41915.29
KHOSROV41.46287.42
demaret34.85679.23
MAJED31.45940.45
camarade30.26642.33
odenbach7630.25536.00
tortilamo27.12754.05
sosso25.87879.51
aurored24.01672.07
PEPITO195722.60785.51
BORDE THIERRY22.43540.32
LEOdu9121.26816.60
pierre du var19.87658.95
GUILLARD18.79695.11
CHRISTOPHE17.75239.92
ETOILE516.63533.59
fred5635016.40634.93
Fredo2414.8788.15
DUNG_VN12.46538.17
yves5010011.63610.76
KAMBALA10.90736.96
PASCALOUPE10.08285.35
AHMED149.73800.17
RENEduVar9.68475.16
QUENTIN9.68514.66
KEVIN9.43254.53
VALLON449.16632.96
celina23028.7349.21
HATEM7.78225.62
riou2937.10450.15
Sergio835.57578.56
CHEICK1234.104.10
ledzep442.92334.79
LUCAS2.50378.21
DAVID1.90296.84
SHLOMO1.90606.10
poyell1.57674.17
PEGASE660.0012.28
FORTUNE_970.00472.58
CYRIL69741.39
marcel26380.05
dide81300357.33
lnanard25216.44
JPMARCEL191.81
lucien29136.85
philex07134.92
unchange77.02
deka33deka72.25
Titan7040.43
ruddy0823.02
FKOY1918.89
msonan18.50
Artabon7.84
JEROME323.73
marcocaron3.66
elsuggo20.00

Acheval a donné...

23 JUIN 2024
R7C1

3145.50 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 9293.19 pts
2-JPCULTY26 8053.93 pts
3-RENEduVar 7158.82 pts
4-LETAY24 6605.30 pts
5-SHLOMO 5482.72 pts
6-orionis66 5166.66 pts
7-DAVID 4875.39 pts
8-tortilamo 4855.83 pts
9-sosso77 4174.94 pts
10-crapee 4050.79 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE