LUNDI 24 JUIN 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan TROT 09-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course TROT09-2019
GUILLARD3.027523.89
demaret455.43755.77
pierre du var5.82608.79
grenoblois38577.68
TINOU83425.30485.32
andrelouis6227.89449.10
CYRIL6936.96436.19
SHLOMO0.00430.40
DUNG_VN2.59411.96
DUDUCHE97427.82405.04
KEVIN25.11378.12
ETOILE534.24376.01
pierrehy8311.27374.66
sosso24.85372.97
PIERRE8348.03362.32
Mikag0848.78338.81
VALLON4415.63332.02
Sergio8329.29327.58
QUENTIN10.64324.56
Cresus5739.73322.88
Pelle5027.50317.70
fred56350283.75
camarade12.52272.45
LEILA-3117.70252.89
JOEL8.45249.27
aurored248.29
LUCAS42.27243.91
KHOSROV18.65228.67
tortilamo20.27227.85
dide813004.03220.14
Ledzep449.79218.93
AHMED1416.96218.40
yves5010024.85216.19
KAMBALA5.22214.54
DUMAS5753.62201.96
CHRISTOPHE4.53199.02
FORTUNE_9727.50194.29
MAJED10.57188.13
LEOdu9122.87177.30
PEPITO1957172.25
DAVID27.68164.90
odenbach7621.23164.61
alain292.00148.27
HATEM2.03145.76
JPMARCEL3.02143.52
JPCULTY2613.84142.62
Ulri19k28.00138.36
marcel263.02138.18
franky1949129.85
RENEduVar0.0090.57
PASCALOUPE2.0378.36
Oliverturf29.5658.24
Thierry013755.87
nénéducros37.66
DGUILLEMET36.41
piantoni54735.67
Wouddy33.01
jpborghetti32.35
Djames21028.00
AMBROISEA27.5027.50
bermuda22.01
Philex0716.94
lnanard252.0014.55
kaimosette7.45
yaseroo5.17
MANKOUR0.00
nouvelain0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 JUIN 2024
R7C1

3145.50 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 9293.19 pts
2-JPCULTY26 8053.93 pts
3-RENEduVar 7158.82 pts
4-LETAY24 6605.30 pts
5-SHLOMO 5482.72 pts
6-orionis66 5166.66 pts
7-DAVID 4875.39 pts
8-tortilamo 4855.83 pts
9-sosso77 4174.94 pts
10-crapee 4050.79 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE