LUNDI 24 JUIN 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 09-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course09-2019
demaret455.431165.79
Mikag0848.78929.38
LUCAS42.27556.23
Cresus5739.73798.40
CYRIL6936.96674.02
ETOILE534.24607.18
Oliverturf29.5671.22
Sergio8329.29717.16
Ulri19k28.00156.18
andrelouis6227.89960.33
DUDUCHE97427.82778.46
DAVID27.68315.33
Pelle5027.50520.45
AMBROISEA27.5027.50
FORTUNE_9727.50374.73
tinou83425.30649.71
KEVIN25.11984.84
sosso24.85712.09
yves5010024.85806.71
LEOdu9122.87285.09
odenbach7621.23314.70
tortilamo20.27570.54
KHOSROV18.65363.45
LEILA-3117.70311.91
AHMED1416.96306.09
VALLON4415.631224.45
JPCULTY2613.84304.69
camarade12.52523.08
pierrehy8311.27977.90
QUENTIN10.64537.67
MAJED10.57693.12
Ledzep449.79479.19
JOEL8.45484.41
pierre8348.03621.74
pierre du var5.82964.09
KAMBALA5.22432.71
CHRISTOPHE4.53623.43
dide813004.03318.22
dumas5753.62335.46
GUILLARD3.027635.97
JPMARCEL3.02404.30
marcel263.02398.46
DUNG_VN2.59653.69
PASCALOUPE2.03317.47
HATEM2.03274.58
lnanard252.0014.55
alain292.00148.27
SHLOMO0.00548.13
RENEduVar0.00181.44
grenoblois381019.39
aurored668.29
fred56350447.28
franky1949373.16
PEPITO1957172.25
Wouddy171.69
Thierry0137151.93
bermuda129.94
jpborghetti42.62
nénéducros37.66
Philex0737.33
DGUILLEMET36.41
piantoni54735.67
Djames21028.00
yaseroo8.41
kaimosette7.45
nouvelain0.00
MANKOUR0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 JUIN 2024
R7C1

3145.50 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 9293.19 pts
2-JPCULTY26 8053.93 pts
3-RENEduVar 7158.82 pts
4-LETAY24 6605.30 pts
5-SHLOMO 5482.72 pts
6-orionis66 5166.66 pts
7-DAVID 4875.39 pts
8-tortilamo 4855.83 pts
9-sosso77 4174.94 pts
10-crapee 4050.79 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE