SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 09-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course09-2019
GUILLARD3.027635.97
VALLON4415.631224.45
demaret455.431165.79
grenoblois381019.39
KEVIN25.11984.84
pierrehy8311.27977.90
pierre du var5.82964.09
andrelouis6227.89960.33
Mikag0848.78929.38
yves5010024.85806.71
Cresus5739.73798.40
DUDUCHE97427.82778.46
Sergio8329.29717.16
sosso24.85712.09
MAJED10.57693.12
CYRIL6936.96674.02
aurored668.29
DUNG_VN2.59653.69
TINOU83425.30649.71
CHRISTOPHE4.53623.43
PIERRE8348.03621.74
ETOILE534.24607.18
tortilamo20.27570.54
LUCAS42.27556.23
SHLOMO0.00548.13
QUENTIN10.64537.67
camarade12.52523.08
Pelle5027.50520.45
JOEL8.45484.41
Ledzep449.79479.19
fred56350447.28
KAMBALA5.22432.71
JPMARCEL3.02404.30
marcel263.02398.46
FORTUNE_9727.50374.73
franky1949373.16
KHOSROV18.65363.45
dumas5753.62335.46
dide813004.03318.22
PASCALOUPE2.03317.47
DAVID27.68315.33
odenbach7621.23314.70
LEILA-3117.70311.91
AHMED1416.96306.09
JPCULTY2613.84304.69
LEOdu9122.87285.09
HATEM2.03274.58
RENEduVar0.00181.44
PEPITO1957172.25
Wouddy171.69
Ulri19k28.00156.18
Thierry0137151.93
alain292.00148.27
bermuda129.94
oliverturf29.5671.22
jpborghetti42.62
nénéducros37.66
Philex0737.33
DGUILLEMET36.41
piantoni54735.67
Djames21028.00
AMBROISEA27.5027.50
lnanard252.0014.55
yaseroo8.41
kaimosette7.45
nouvelain0.00
MANKOUR0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE