LUNDI 24 JUIN 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan GALOP 09-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course GALOP09-2019
VALLON440.00892.43
KEVIN55.95606.72
pierrehy830.00603.24
Mikag082.31590.57
yves5010024.46590.52
andrelouis6223.39511.23
MAJED6.70504.99
Cresus5757.46475.52
grenoblois382.70441.71
CHRISTOPHE5.34424.41
aurored0.00420.00
demaret8.05410.02
Sergio8373.00389.58
DUDUCHE97422.62373.42
pierre du var0.00355.30
tortilamo0.00342.69
sosso11.70339.12
LUCAS190.34312.32
JPMARCEL0.00260.78
marcel260.00260.28
Ledzep442.86260.26
PIERRE8343.24259.42
camarade6.38250.63
franky1949243.31
DUNG_VN7.24241.73
PASCALOUPE2.38239.11
CYRIL692.70237.83
JOEL64.05235.14
ETOILE562.65231.17
KAMBALA0.00218.17
QUENTIN7.24213.11
Pelle507.58202.75
FORTUNE_9722.67180.44
TINOU8343.24164.39
fred5635056.36163.53
JPCULTY26162.07
DAVID46.95150.43
odenbach767.24150.09
Wouddy138.68
KHOSROV11.62134.78
dumas5752.04133.50
HATEM11.60128.82
SHLOMO72.50117.73
GUILLARD4.00112.08
bermuda107.93
LEOdu913.30107.79
dide813008.0798.08
Thierry013796.06
RENEduVar6.1690.87
AHMED146.8887.69
LEILA-3117.8359.02
Philex0720.39
Ulri19k4.0517.82
oliverturf12.9812.98
jpborghetti10.27
yaseroo3.243.24
alain290.000.00
lnanard250.000.00
DGUILLEMET0.000.00

Acheval a donné...

23 JUIN 2024
R7C1

3145.50 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 9293.19 pts
2-JPCULTY26 8053.93 pts
3-RENEduVar 7158.82 pts
4-LETAY24 6605.30 pts
5-SHLOMO 5482.72 pts
6-orionis66 5166.66 pts
7-DAVID 4875.39 pts
8-tortilamo 4855.83 pts
9-sosso77 4174.94 pts
10-crapee 4050.79 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE