JEUDI 22 OCTOBRE 2026

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2024

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2024
GUILLARD138.59576.02
orionis66122.44563.99
JAMMET59111.25553.43
LEILA-3194.80609.53
KAMBALA71.13806.89
LUCAS60.50449.04
PEPITO195737.40540.68
MAJED28.64786.16
ancien467622.63933.29
CHRISTOPHE21.55523.72
JOEL21.55225.84
LEOdu9116.60312.89
HATEM15.85405.88
KHOSROV13.54389.35
Pelle5012.631199.50
ledzep446.70819.08
QUENTIN6.60507.03
DUDUCHE9744.30574.55
FORTUNE_974.30588.69
grenoblois380.00726.40
sosso770.00606.38
KEVIN0.001036.79
RENEduVar0.002186.45
LETAY240.00527.02
DEMARET0.00630.05
ETOILE50.001342.29
Sea bird0.00444.06
SHLOMO0.002771.34
rosario9740.00296.09
Sergio830.00425.27
Ulri19k0.00247.28
tortilamo0.00513.68
BELLINO100.00508.28
JPCULTY260.005100.75
AHMED140.00894.15
crapeddu620.001138.92
PASCALOUPE0.00538.58
antonello0.00668.64
DAVID0.00884.16
DUNG_VN0.00724.46
andrelouis620.00592.60
Jackygombert0.00441.18
crapee755.77
niclausse61647.90
Fredo24449.72
dumas575281.93
Boudat8447.20
TIGROU6.46
Petra5.80
domly883.01
aimanssin2.46
Trotteur810.00

Acheval a donné...

20 OCTOBRE 2026
R1C1

4756.50 €

Classement général

1-GUILLARD 18664.26 pts
2-Fredo24 10004.88 pts
3-KAMBALA 9613.43 pts
4-tortilamo 8131.59 pts
5-QUENTIN 8074.67 pts
6-ledzep44 7759.25 pts
7-rosario974 7733.82 pts
8-antonello 7683.38 pts
9-Jackygombert 7506.08 pts
10-PASCALOUPE 7301.33 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE