SAMEDI 17 OCTOBRE 2026

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2024

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2024
JPCULTY260.005100.75
SHLOMO0.002771.34
RENEduVar0.002186.45
ETOILE50.001342.29
Pelle5012.631199.50
crapeddu620.001138.92
KEVIN0.001036.79
ancien467622.63933.29
AHMED140.00894.15
DAVID0.00884.16
ledzep446.70819.08
KAMBALA71.13806.89
MAJED28.64786.16
crapee755.77
grenoblois380.00726.40
DUNG_VN0.00724.46
antonello0.00668.64
niclausse61647.90
DEMARET0.00630.05
LEILA-3194.80609.53
sosso770.00606.38
andrelouis620.00592.60
FORTUNE_974.30588.69
GUILLARD138.59576.02
DUDUCHE9744.30574.55
orionis66122.44563.99
JAMMET59111.25553.43
PEPITO195737.40540.68
PASCALOUPE0.00538.58
LETAY240.00527.02
CHRISTOPHE21.55523.72
tortilamo0.00513.68
BELLINO100.00508.28
QUENTIN6.60507.03
Fredo24449.72
LUCAS60.50449.04
Sea bird0.00444.06
Jackygombert0.00441.18
Sergio830.00425.27
HATEM15.85405.88
KHOSROV13.54389.35
LEOdu9116.60312.89
rosario9740.00296.09
dumas575281.93
Ulri19k0.00247.28
JOEL21.55225.84
Boudat8447.20
TIGROU6.46
Petra5.80
domly883.01
aimanssin2.46
Trotteur810.00

Acheval a donné...

16 OCTOBRE 2026
R2C1

4536.00 €

Classement général

1-GUILLARD 18607.59 pts
2-Fredo24 9923.56 pts
3-KAMBALA 9544.39 pts
4-tortilamo 8095.23 pts
5-QUENTIN 8027.85 pts
6-rosario974 7708.98 pts
7-ledzep44 7695.47 pts
8-antonello 7630.72 pts
9-Jackygombert 7430.75 pts
10-PASCALOUPE 7169.76 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE