SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2024

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2024
JPCULTY260.005100.75
SHLOMO0.002771.34
RENEduVar0.002186.45
ETOILE50.001342.29
Pelle5012.631199.50
crapeddu620.001138.92
KEVIN0.001036.79
ancien467622.63933.29
AHMED140.00894.15
DAVID0.00884.16
ledzep446.70819.08
KAMBALA71.13806.89
MAJED28.64786.16
crapee755.77
grenoblois380.00726.40
DUNG_VN0.00724.46
antonello0.00668.64
niclausse61647.90
DEMARET0.00630.05
LEILA-3194.80609.53
sosso770.00606.38
andrelouis620.00592.60
FORTUNE_974.30588.69
GUILLARD138.59576.02
DUDUCHE9744.30574.55
orionis66122.44563.99
JAMMET59111.25553.43
PEPITO195737.40540.68
PASCALOUPE0.00538.58
LETAY240.00527.02
CHRISTOPHE21.55523.72
tortilamo0.00513.68
BELLINO100.00508.28
QUENTIN6.60507.03
Fredo24449.72
LUCAS60.50449.04
Sea bird0.00444.06
Jackygombert0.00441.18
Sergio830.00425.27
HATEM15.85405.88
KHOSROV13.54389.35
LEOdu9116.60312.89
rosario9740.00296.09
dumas575281.93
Ulri19k0.00247.28
JOEL21.55225.84
Boudat8447.20
TIGROU6.46
Petra5.80
domly883.01
aimanssin2.46
Trotteur810.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE