JEUDI 24 JANVIER 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 05-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course05-2017
LEOdu910.002371.14
GUILLARD4.451283.17
tortilamo0.001282.31
FORTUNE_972.301219.17
KEVIN19.301136.76
RENEduVar7.931129.52
SHLOMO0.001079.72
PAUL632100.001033.60
CHRISTOPHE46.55818.95
PASCALOUPE28.43735.87
MAJED25.69715.74
grenoblois384.45681.45
DUDUCHE9742.30655.96
LEILA-31163.15596.72
gastonl667.33575.96
JPCULTY264.45568.66
jmdecar4.20568.65
KHOSROV12.85537.05
fred563504.14506.73
DUNG_VN2.30506.00
AHMED147.33493.61
DAVID24.04433.15
JOEL78.80428.14
Kourpi651005.40425.82
LUCAS46.55413.48
KAMBALA2.30402.00
camarade4.88369.95
rocky.zed68365.22
QUENTIN0.00363.92
sosso5.53361.82
fdpo3319.30359.80
JEANLUC80303.62
HATEM12.85303.24
sergio834.96302.70
koubouheufr197.03
DUGETURF161.47
VALLON4480.08
FREDERIC1965.80
ieps59.36
pedro48.60
Mika12jojojiji23.49
jBAPTISTE14.86

Acheval a donné...

21 JANVIER 2019
R2C5

1386.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 1507.93€
2-yves50100 1146.51€
3-KHOSROV 807.59€
4-VALLON44 797.73€
5-SHLOMO 762.07€
6-odenbach76 745.70€
7-DAVID 743.97€
8-DUNG_VN 729.08€
9-PASCALOUPE 680.91€
10-pierrehy83 641.96€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE