JEUDI 18 AVRIL 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2017
camarade55.76643.44
gastonl6652.38567.02
QUENTIN41.70612.98
grenoblois3840.88725.42
FORTUNE_9733.93699.35
RENEduVar23.59724.14
sosso23.45315.04
PAUL6321023.45624.48
KHOSROV23.45512.66
HATEM17.01538.86
JOEL14.97448.79
sergio8314.57605.08
jmdecar11.93669.38
fdpo3311.53670.35
DUGETURF11.53503.90
DUNG_VN11.531016.90
KAMBALA11.53738.90
LUCAS9.13437.06
VALLON447.657.65
tortilamo7.61564.73
KEVIN7.30648.70
DUDUCHE9746.08650.70
SHLOMO6.08421.71
LEOdu915.21356.33
GUILLARD5.20983.75
DAVID2.80688.98
LEILA-312.80950.93
PASCALOUPE0.00247.10
AHMED140.00416.97
MAJED0.00263.08
CHRISTOPHE0.00410.69
fred56350664.80
JBAPTISTE447.66
JEANLUC80354.89
yves50100155.71
rocky.zed68134.27
makamba78.81
pedro51.88
Pronostics10.62
tilbury378.20
botanimikado5.82
SIMPORE4.20
SOLOSDACHAREL3.33
goncalves936 1.24
armando940.00

Acheval a donné...

15 AVRIL 2019
R2C3

3906.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 4119.45€
2-SHLOMO 4020.87€
3-VALLON44 3421.93€
4-LEOdu91 3169.71€
5-odenbach76 3097.58€
6-ETOILE5 3040.65€
7-RENEduVar 3017.90€
8-yves50100 2853.40€
9-dumas575 2739.39€
10-KHOSROV 2642.60€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE