JEUDI 24 JANVIER 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2017
DUNG_VN11.531016.90
GUILLARD5.20983.75
LEILA-312.80950.93
KAMBALA11.53738.90
grenoblois3840.88725.42
RENEduVar23.59724.14
FORTUNE_9733.93699.35
DAVID2.80688.98
fdpo3311.53670.35
jmdecar11.93669.38
fred56350664.80
DUDUCHE9746.08650.70
KEVIN7.30648.70
camarade55.76643.44
PAUL6321023.45624.48
QUENTIN41.70612.98
sergio8314.57605.08
gastonl6652.38567.02
tortilamo7.61564.73
HATEM17.01538.86
KHOSROV23.45512.66
DUGETURF11.53503.90
JOEL14.97448.79
JBAPTISTE447.66
LUCAS9.13437.06
SHLOMO6.08421.71
AHMED140.00416.97
CHRISTOPHE0.00410.69
LEOdu915.21356.33
JEANLUC80354.89
sosso23.45315.04
MAJED0.00263.08
PASCALOUPE0.00247.10
yves50100155.71
rocky.zed68134.27
makamba78.81
pedro51.88
Pronostics10.62
tilbury378.20
VALLON447.657.65
botanimikado5.82
SIMPORE4.20
SOLOSDACHAREL3.33
goncalves936 1.24
armando940.00

Acheval a donné...

21 JANVIER 2019
R2C5

1386.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 1507.93€
2-yves50100 1146.51€
3-KHOSROV 807.59€
4-VALLON44 797.73€
5-SHLOMO 762.07€
6-odenbach76 745.70€
7-DAVID 743.97€
8-DUNG_VN 729.08€
9-PASCALOUPE 680.91€
10-pierrehy83 641.96€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE