MARDI 21 MAI 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2017
DUNG_VN11.531016.90
GUILLARD5.20983.75
LEILA-312.80950.93
KAMBALA11.53738.90
grenoblois3840.88725.42
RENEduVar23.59724.14
FORTUNE_9733.93699.35
DAVID2.80688.98
fdpo3311.53670.35
jmdecar11.93669.38
fred56350664.80
DUDUCHE9746.08650.70
KEVIN7.30648.70
camarade55.76643.44
PAUL6321023.45624.48
QUENTIN41.70612.98
sergio8314.57605.08
gastonl6652.38567.02
tortilamo7.61564.73
HATEM17.01538.86
KHOSROV23.45512.66
DUGETURF11.53503.90
JOEL14.97448.79
JBAPTISTE447.66
LUCAS9.13437.06
SHLOMO6.08421.71
AHMED140.00416.97
CHRISTOPHE0.00410.69
LEOdu915.21356.33
JEANLUC80354.89
sosso23.45315.04
MAJED0.00263.08
PASCALOUPE0.00247.10
yves50100155.71
rocky.zed68134.27
makamba78.81
pedro51.88
Pronostics10.62
tilbury378.20
VALLON447.657.65
botanimikado5.82
SIMPORE4.20
SOLOSDACHAREL3.33
goncalves936 1.24
armando940.00

Acheval a donné...

18 MAI 2019
R5C1

3528.00 €

Classement général

1-tortilamo 4666.21€
2-JPCULTY26 4656.12€
3-SHLOMO 4529.94€
4-odenbach76 3753.87€
5-LEOdu91 3751.36€
6-MAJED 3750.40€
7-VALLON44 3668.37€
8-ETOILE5 3602.48€
9-RENEduVar 3597.31€
10-CYRIL69 3556.06€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE