SE CONNECTER
SE CONNECTER
Top 5 Tiercé
1-DAVID | 1471.58 pts |
2-SHLOMO | 1194.58 pts |
3-LETAY24 | 987.56 pts |
4-tortilamo | 949.31 pts |
5-RENEduVar | 878.11 pts |
Top 5 Quinté
1-JPCULTY26 | 4198.09 pts |
2-Sea bird | 3284.31 pts |
3-niclausse61 | 949.63 pts |
4-ETOILE5 | 500.84 pts |
5-LETAY24 | 363.13 pts |
Course 2 - PRIX Course 2 | 12h41 | |
5691 euros - 2140m - Attelé Autostart | ZTF |
NOM | EC | S | A | JOCKEY | ENTRAINEUR | DISTANCE | MUSIQUE | COTE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOBLE BOY (Da) | H | 4 | LINDEROTH Per. | Linderoth Per | 2140 | 0a 4a 2a (23) 8a | |||
2 | TIP JAR (D4) | H | 6 | ERIKSSON Ulf | REHN Ulrika | 2140 | 4a 5a (21) 0a 7a | |||
3 | JAGUAR HALERYD | H | 6 | VIKLUND MME Mal. | Lundgren Linnea | 2140 | 5a (21) 6a 6a (20) | |||
4 | ANDRE AGASSI | H | 4 | ANDERSSON Jim. | Pihlstrom Markus | 2140 | Dm 8a 8a 0a 0a | |||
5 | RUN FOR LIBERTY (D4) | F | 8 | OSTERLING MME Sus. H. | THUNEGARD Urban | 2140 | 0a 0a (19) 0a 3a | |||
6 | DESTINY RIVER | F | 8 | DJUSE Mag. A. | LOFGREN Angelica | 2140 | Da 9a 2a 4a 8a | |||
7 | TARPON (Da) | H | 7 | EDIN Ste. | Edin Stefan | 2140 | Dm 1m (20) 7m 6m | |||
8 | PRINCE DEMI | H | 9 | ERIKSSON Pet. | BYSTROM Monica | 2140 | 0a 0a 6a 7a 0a | |||
9 | REKORD AMOK (D4) | H | 8 | MELANDER Mic. | Wikberg Daniel | 2140 | 0a 5a 5m 4a 4a | |||
10 | CONWAY CITY AS (D4) | H | 5 | SVENSSON Hen. | GIDLUND Patrik | 2140 | 6a 8a 0a 3a 4a | |||
11 | SECRET OF JOY | F | 6 | DJUSE Mat. E. | BERGSTROM Anna Charlotta | 2140 | 4a 4a 4a (23) 0a | |||
12 | STARPOINT LEGACY | H | 7 | JOHANSSON Jan O. | SVEGARDH David | 2140 | 8a 0a 0a 8a Da |
01 MAI 2024
R1C6
2929.50
Classement général
1-Sea bird | 8238.41 pts |
2-JPCULTY26 | 7333.36 pts |
3-LETAY24 | 5813.63 pts |
4-SHLOMO | 4566.02 pts |
5-RENEduVar | 4407.51 pts |
6-DAVID | 4150.21 pts |
7-tortilamo | 3398.91 pts |
8-niclausse61 | 3126.29 pts |
9-sosso77 | 3125.11 pts |
10-ETOILE5 | 3059.33 pts |
Inscription gratuite
Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE