SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 12-2023

ClassementGains
dernière course12-2023
sosso774.431184.69
grenoblois3847.071126.65
CHRISTOPHE3.451031.32
GUILLARD54.40987.36
boisfer3263.61955.05
DUDUCHE9741.50944.21
KEVIN50.85902.69
LEOdu9168.75891.26
MAJED4.14872.65
AHMED142.64857.63
HATEM1.67841.53
SHLOMO0.00838.24
KHOSROV1.50809.93
antonello47.95792.89
orionis66317.15786.51
LETAY24136.77750.04
LEILA-3129.00725.53
ETOILE54.43704.90
DEMARET74.80694.68
Pelle5048.18693.18
QUENTIN56.22661.26
Agatheau47.79650.96
BELLINO104.43633.18
JAMMET591.95605.73
RENEduVar0.00598.27
JOEL6.44595.62
FORTUNE_970.00585.02
Jacky503.84578.30
crapee4.43550.05
PEPITO195751.04523.21
crapeddu6211.45516.42
andrelouis623.17491.77
Sea bird4.43471.89
ledzep442.34471.85
dumas5752.64470.18
KAMBALA4.14467.37
malouin444.68
JPCULTY264.58444.05
Sergio8348.57428.71
Jackygombert419.31
DUNG_VN47.95417.79
PASCALOUPE0.00365.34
LUCAS0.00363.43
Fredo2417.30342.68
tortilamo3.84338.88
Ulri19k1.50308.83
DAVID1.50261.77
Ticketurf56.00127.92
FOKANDZA88.75
SOW8154.16
Franvrard41.85
rosario97431.03
fma8329.55
Nounou28.93
Mustapha824.80
HENRI8600020.38
augustin15.60
8613.72
FKOY1911.63
ARMORBOSSE7.84
Fio20222.12
jcb400.00
courthma0.00
Franck490.00
domly880.00
SoloSr690.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE