SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 10-2023

ClassementGains
dernière course10-2023
crapeddu626.48980.36
QUENTIN0.00974.41
GUILLARD271.38945.95
orionis6610.75905.94
sosso7760.07854.37
Jackygombert26.89849.63
SHLOMO4.50836.14
FOKANDZA67.03833.34
ETOILE50.00830.53
MAJED0.00827.05
Sea bird0.00784.61
Fredo244.17749.56
ledzep444.17738.07
malouin73.01695.89
DUDUCHE9740.00683.85
RENEduVar8.10672.83
Agatheau37.64659.08
Sergio830.00645.05
LEOdu910.00644.33
andrelouis620.00628.38
JAMMET5933.49625.29
JPCULTY2610.55617.97
KHOSROV0.00600.09
JOEL0.00589.86
Pelle504.17589.67
dumas57512.83563.72
FORTUNE_970.00552.77
LEILA-310.00535.04
KAMBALA0.00513.64
AHMED140.00512.46
antonello44.24505.37
BELLINO104.50500.38
KEVIN5.00499.96
grenoblois384.30497.93
PEPITO19570.00497.31
DUNG_VN61.09496.95
tortilamo0.00464.68
LUCAS0.00374.32
Ulri19k4.17371.06
crapee26.89362.80
DAVID0.00360.44
DEMARET0.00356.92
LETAY24351.43
Jacky506.48345.49
PASCALOUPE0.00302.44
CHRISTOPHE0.00272.11
Coutinho228.55
HATEM0.00213.21
rosario9740.00173.14
domly88162.36
EDOUARD7792.75
BOUCHER1838.37
teo102334.37
ninose196824.76
kwamlanty13.77
diandz10.20
aimanssin9.54
Sawadogo156.78
Trotteur815.20
FKOY194.74
290519923.00
BIRBA150.000.00
Dureuil600.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE