SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 04-2023

ClassementGains
dernière course04-2023
LEILA-311.901182.77
ledzep4439.05942.75
pierre du var65.97880.34
tortilamo32.01842.22
Sergio8326.54795.79
antonello7.99791.33
Pelle5015.10766.85
Jacky5013.08764.54
LUCAS3.62758.97
andrelouis6215.10752.84
dumas57520.78750.48
PEPITO19570.00747.37
DEMARET735.28
Sea bird15.64731.74
sosso774.59729.20
grenoblois3821.00725.77
QUENTIN60.80643.77
LETAY244.85642.32
BELLINO101.90640.71
Jackygombert27.67637.28
JOEL1.90631.46
GUILLARD0.00618.81
KEVIN28.10618.12
MAJED32.01595.44
DAVID0.00588.56
ETOILE532.39582.49
RENEduVar9.34566.97
pierre83417.20549.54
DUNG_VN1.97549.22
JPCULTY264.26543.91
HATEM3.10542.38
orionis6692.48537.55
DUDUCHE97415.10527.31
pierrehy8315.10520.94
Fredo2465.97498.84
Agatheau1.90490.82
Audrey06580484.45
Ulri19k13.84473.08
rosario97410.23466.94
KAMBALA8.66442.93
FKOY19424.50
AHMED146.30406.67
KHOSROV1.90399.81
FORTUNE_970.00377.17
SHLOMO20.63359.82
tinou8348.66355.75
CHRISTOPHE4.34317.73
LEOdu913.59302.64
PASCALOUPE0.00296.97
henry24185.86
bertic33154.01
00erreipale93.49
crapeddu6290.09
courtheoux5236.86
chigot7936.39
VIRAYE6326.98
Bdiabate73@gmail.com24.11
ORSONI8723.22
philippe9914.80
RAZES538.40
YOU505.18
Bambio510.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE