SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 01-2023

ClassementGains
dernière course01-2023
KHOSROV0.001278.45
Jacky5017.831025.37
SHLOMO0.00991.31
LEILA-3115.20972.71
grenoblois3836.95896.82
BELLINO1015.43896.31
MAJED0.00891.16
sosso7714.74831.05
Jackygombert38.29829.10
pierre83412.68791.77
dumas5750.00781.11
DEMARET24.27773.59
pierre du var0.00764.32
HATEM0.00742.00
pierrehy832.40741.51
Agatheau0.00736.35
KAMBALA22.97725.33
PASCALOUPE422.55705.53
ledzep4412.34704.77
antonello2.40667.42
rosario97416.04645.33
Ulri19k8.81623.10
AHMED142.40616.02
JOEL0.00608.77
JPCULTY264.14598.02
dbonnet840.69583.65
andrelouis6240.69583.65
KEVIN2.40554.38
RENEduVar0.00543.54
tortilamo12.68538.43
Sergio8348.18536.48
ETOILE53.70512.08
Pelle5014.74506.39
QUENTIN15.43505.89
DUNG_VN15.43482.17
DAVID0.00459.02
PEPITO19570.00437.16
Sea bird0.00428.77
LUCAS8.81423.62
GUILLARD30.63422.47
LEOdu912.40418.75
orionis6612.51414.26
aurored14.74398.57
Dede4056388.33
DUDUCHE974383.81
yves5010017.83342.94
FORTUNE_972.40327.71
alain29320.96
tinou8342.40300.18
LETAY2419.13293.61
CHRISTOPHE0.00279.65
jacques88165.05
aimanssin144.40
francois51137.43
Karayel118.76
VALLON44105.60
LALLOU89.95
00erreipale40.90
SOW8136.02
pinpin6.12
BERNARD323.88
PCORBO123.28
Franck20001.85
BERNARD171.50
RIRI6720.00
Titan700.00
EXPEDITWINNEREXPEDIT0.00
Audrey065800.000.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE