SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 12-2022

ClassementGains
dernière course12-2022
FORTUNE_970.001443.93
aurored165.371344.17
rosario97432.501341.87
sosso7711.881209.53
ledzep4418.85927.07
LEOdu9147.30854.43
BELLINO1012.83853.84
pierrehy8314.98807.18
Sergio83245.71799.44
ETOILE511.59787.40
Pierre8349.90776.67
DEMARET8.49768.73
SHLOMO22.99766.09
Jackygombert0.00743.75
DUDUCHE9749.47721.92
yves5010013.90711.65
Ulri19k8.49691.81
DAVID0.00686.68
JPCULTY263.10662.15
dbonnet817.95656.09
KAMBALA22.90651.87
PEPITO195714.85636.97
Jacky500.00633.06
Sea bird0.00623.40
MAJED17.97619.89
Pelle509.47603.36
andrelouis6217.95599.71
KHOSROV13.00596.59
tortilamo11.59596.12
tinou8340.00590.42
DUNG_VN14.98579.74
pierre du var4.00567.03
antonello0.00564.90
orionis6623.80548.58
QUENTIN11.59502.64
LEILA-319.90495.58
dumas5750.00480.17
CHRISTOPHE121.77476.24
KEVIN4.00466.94
GUILLARD8.49449.93
PASCALOUPE3.10446.32
alain2913.90438.99
HATEM0.00419.36
grenoblois380.00408.13
RENEduVar0.00400.26
00erreipale397.28
LUCAS0.00394.51
odenbach76377.52
AHMED140.00361.24
TIAM349.01
JOEL6.37320.27
francois1er289.78
aimanssin249.63
francois5132.5099.76
dede40560.0085.59
Wiche40.75
Solo8035.43
LALLOU32.09
SQUDRA6429.43
kikislups@hotmail.fr24.54
Collin7023.79
benja3521.44
VALLON4420.23
DIEUDONNE11.8811.88
DAVID9211.84
Titan704.43
jos21030.000.00
Tantin12210.00
riky-mo0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE