SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 11-2022

ClassementGains
dernière course11-2022
ledzep4470.211729.28
DEMARET179.071409.53
JPCULTY2634.711134.60
tortilamo7.861025.88
KAMBALA16.94955.37
Jackygombert2.93948.04
Ulri19k4.40898.16
rosario97450.96866.78
pierre du var14.04852.16
AHMED1459.13779.60
DUNG_VN50.14778.59
grenoblois3830.64772.64
tinou8342.93768.06
antonello53.09752.24
BELLINO1011.70739.67
Pelle5070.01735.28
KHOSROV23.79693.28
yves501005.13689.93
KEVIN16.94683.88
DUDUCHE97465.04680.15
LUCAS2.90653.20
pierrehy8379.54649.59
aurored5.78646.65
PEPITO195720.45626.92
ETOILE540.84625.41
Sea bird44.24604.84
dumas57526.90588.22
Sergio8354.27584.08
orionis6648.96583.44
odenbach7626.84547.80
sosso7716.94532.20
MAJED49.46520.50
pierre83421.05506.81
QUENTIN49.46506.70
DAVID0.00501.60
alain2914.60497.10
FORTUNE_9716.94475.85
francois1er15.20459.15
dbonnet814.04457.68
andrelouis6214.04446.13
LEILA-3115.95404.74
SHLOMO0.00403.23
PASCALOUPE4.40398.21
Jacky505.78396.45
GUILLARD10.03384.34
JOEL15.95380.17
RENEduVar3.46355.66
CHRISTOPHE17.55288.94
TIAM17.55288.49
00erreipale11.70263.95
Cresus57259.91
HATEM2.88250.52
LEOdu910.00236.29
REGIS78184.62
aimanssin123.53
VALLON44118.09
Ibrahimagueye962@gma60.20
LALLOU38.21
JAUME8019.45
dede405616.60
bobilis749.25
misterbo3.96
JMB592.47

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE