SAMEDI 17 OCTOBRE 2026

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 10-2022

ClassementGains
dernière course10-2022
MAJED4.351854.84
GUILLARD11.301321.49
francois1er40.361165.82
DEMARET29.501165.45
ETOILE59.33941.32
PASCALOUPE32.55921.40
Cresus5778.42902.48
Pelle502.87897.47
pierre du var5.18879.95
Sergio834.00864.78
PEPITO19574.03839.13
QUENTIN45.73810.17
dbonnet838.53792.74
Jackygombert4.03779.00
JPCULTY2638.30751.42
Andrelouis622.87737.27
pierrehy834.03716.12
dumas5753.69711.79
Jacky50659.90
DUDUCHE9747.80655.30
AHMED142.70633.97
orionis665.18632.65
aurored35.41618.27
yves5010036.18609.30
tortilamo3.10607.51
sosso773.45602.68
KHOSROV87.27583.09
ledzep4455.42581.31
grenoblois3838.88579.78
KAMBALA46.73576.77
antonello3.45559.24
DUNG_VN38.78550.74
Ulri19k13.35532.49
FORTUNE_974.48513.39
SHLOMO20.30466.92
pierre8347.80466.58
BELLINO104.35464.85
odenbach767.80435.38
VALLON444.00428.98
LEILA-313.77411.32
LEOdu910.00409.54
Sea bird29.50397.92
LUCAS1.70356.01
rosario974355.37
JOEL1.75321.05
KEVIN1.70318.23
CHRISTOPHE4.48316.13
RENEduVar8.18316.06
HATEM1.70302.24
DAVID7.80263.61
LALLOU157.12
tinou8347.80151.76
alain2911.30122.54
aimanssin59.25
Lawa7417.77
coral0617.30
032754685014.88
JLDEROLEZ7.40

Acheval a donné...

16 OCTOBRE 2026
R2C1

4536.00 €

Classement général

1-GUILLARD 18607.59 pts
2-Fredo24 9923.56 pts
3-KAMBALA 9544.39 pts
4-tortilamo 8095.23 pts
5-QUENTIN 8027.85 pts
6-rosario974 7708.98 pts
7-ledzep44 7695.47 pts
8-antonello 7630.72 pts
9-Jackygombert 7430.75 pts
10-PASCALOUPE 7169.76 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE