DIMANCHE 18 OCTOBRE 2026

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 05-2022

ClassementGains
dernière course05-2022
JPCULTY2639.611952.31
tortilamo21.621337.02
DEMARET47.391268.74
KHOSROV28.451266.71
KAMBALA208.001176.51
pierrehy8336.111155.55
Pelle50207.021144.58
dbonnet8205.501111.12
aurored2.701105.99
antonello55.521017.25
odenbach7634.411015.53
andrelouis6293.01970.59
HATEM14.68848.76
Sea bird72.11837.72
GUILLARD17.72813.22
jackygombert5.47801.94
Ulri19k57.26799.18
BELLINO1028.56732.09
pierre du var5.37726.65
ledzep444.78725.60
Fredo24692.99
ETOILE525.69679.19
grenoblois381.38667.08
CHRISTOPHE13.78654.46
MAJED0.00652.21
DUDUCHE97445.44651.05
sosso7762.39632.71
yves501001.19616.90
orionis661.38610.50
Sergio833.98605.48
PEPITO19570.00594.59
LUCAS28.45587.31
Jacky5046.57579.00
tinou83458.34557.20
EXPEDITWINNEREXPEDIT552.00
DAVID20.15538.30
dumas575536.27
riou29324.13530.49
JOEL7.45524.12
pierre83447.39507.69
KEVIN22.90502.79
Dede40569.45500.45
FORTUNE_973.50489.85
LEILA-3117.13431.93
DUNG_VN31.86392.17
AHMED1421.64361.43
ETHOM58332.04
RENEduVar4.78327.07
JBVIRAYE974325.26
LEOdu9134.74315.85
QUENTIN6.03307.94
SHLOMO4.68250.94
VALLON44243.65
rosario974202.53
PASCALOUPE3.50146.99
boosie125.90
RAZES5324.02
Djam200115.86
PEPSON915.10
JOEL5913.43
teo102310.30
just19650.00

Acheval a donné...

16 OCTOBRE 2026
R2C1

4536.00 €

Classement général

1-GUILLARD 18607.59 pts
2-Fredo24 9965.47 pts
3-KAMBALA 9552.42 pts
4-tortilamo 8099.42 pts
5-QUENTIN 8037.98 pts
6-ledzep44 7749.32 pts
7-rosario974 7713.17 pts
8-antonello 7644.87 pts
9-Jackygombert 7473.08 pts
10-PASCALOUPE 7174.76 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE