SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 12-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course12-2019
odenbach7641.971618.69
Sergio8315.411197.15
DAVID0.001102.88
demaret14.53995.48
MAJED14.94965.12
andrelouis6221.18910.92
KAMBALA88.90877.55
CYRIL691.14876.87
Pelle506.60828.04
JPCULTY2620.05809.28
yves5010013.52799.64
Cresus5719.06799.39
KHOSROV0.00791.30
grenoblois3838.78790.18
LUCAS0.00764.03
AHMED1418.33731.50
Sea bird28.30708.89
fred5635020.31705.87
DUDUCHE97430.55694.32
Ulri19k674.27
pierrehy8324.03663.44
ETOILE57.25640.37
pierre du var25.82629.81
camarade25.78629.70
Fredo2418.33627.27
LEILA-315.10622.87
QUENTIN21.08602.97
PEPITO195715.18601.92
riou2930.00585.96
alain297.25578.48
DUNG_VN7.25576.41
TINOU83412.76576.31
PIERRE83423.38553.78
SHLOMO2.70538.01
VALLON441.14522.20
CHRISTOPHE3.51512.00
LEOdu9114.88505.13
BORDE THIERRY501.18
Mikag087.25483.40
HATEM2.70454.26
RENEduVar2.70453.09
aurored452.42
sosso440.01
tortilamo2.51432.93
GUILLARD0.00362.29
KEVIN14.04354.90
FORTUNE_9733.00314.40
JOEL1.58306.45
unchange4.56294.50
christi1718.18273.50
Ledzep4413.10263.52
sosso777.25256.46
PASCALOUPE0.00167.00
armndzie151.53
poyell117.79
dide8130017.05114.25
JPMARCEL13.6365.01
caron62162.70
marcel2613.6358.44
AKAZZOUKHIZZO53.32
cocalong45.48
elsuggo217.30
MANOU5017.09
samiabdell16.82
Jsk0131412.45
PEGASE668.80
baminacam6.60
JACKY675.58
GERARD12035.20
Philex074.83
rosario9743.94
00erreip2.90
zieARMAND0.00
LEXAMAX0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE