SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 02-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course02-2019
LEOdu9143.681242.36
AHMED1420.961124.47
PPAQUATTE19.821011.35
MAJED45.831008.09
QUENTIN8.00928.80
DUDUCHE9745.35857.96
CHRISTOPHE8.54852.35
dumas5754.73846.52
LEILA-3122.86834.22
JPCULTY2615.15823.19
odenbach769.41760.89
demaret52.10751.90
riou29316.46743.50
tortilamo9.21694.69
DUNG_VN8.54686.25
yves501004.37675.95
sergio8316.46639.75
JOEL2.83630.24
Cresus5751.30613.83
grenoblois3822.47607.72
VALLON447.31597.90
andrelouis6211.86596.35
HATEM24.79591.64
camarade16.46587.23
SHLOMO3.33573.80
sosso18.55562.14
fred5635015.90526.20
rouet69122.47525.98
stephane522.91
RENEduVar0.00521.57
ETOILE52.48507.22
KAMBALA2.83487.74
LUCAS20.05476.25
muriel15416.46475.55
DAVID5.35464.71
FORTUNE_974.20459.41
Pelle509.40439.58
pierrehy8315.15420.20
KEVIN21.97415.33
CYRIL6916.46414.89
KHOSROV3.93403.53
philex0710.99401.14
PASCALOUPE0.00360.26
ledzep4419.53348.20
DBONNET16.46291.46
Boya664.37274.51
Gilturf52260.88
Mikag0824.85249.42
GUILLARD1.06216.97
ppferrari204.69
koy1910160.15
gastonl6669.94
nion22652.68
pedro40.61
gnodohoi22538.53
marcel2614.2637.96
veve0825.93
klein6733018.39
achgr216.95
BELLINO1015.70
Aiman842.532.53
TaxiJoe19050.00
cathyyy0.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE