MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 01-2019

ClassementGains
dernière course01-2019
JPCULTY268.331572.66
odenbach7613.951275.61
yves5010010.721260.22
SHLOMO28.201060.45
VALLON445.001056.54
KHOSROV36.75922.01
PPAQUATTE273.62888.28
DUNG_VN13.53879.23
KAMBALA285.30851.28
DAVID14.35804.79
PASCALOUPE0.00778.11
ETOILE532.10754.93
pierrehy8316.33741.66
grenoblois3820.48677.33
ledzep4411.79664.36
KEVIN9.25642.96
sergio8317.39630.90
andrelouis6210.12629.22
fred5635032.10622.56
camarade621.61
stephane6.60582.56
FORTUNE_970.53569.98
rouet69114.62562.55
MAJED16.25551.90
Pelle5020.48551.68
dumas57528.95545.89
RENEduVar12.35542.73
sosso32.10523.37
AHMED1424.96516.71
DUDUCHE9748.60493.58
muriel15420.48492.66
HATEM11.32461.24
CHRISTOPHE33.82461.14
demaret32.10459.21
QUENTIN12.35446.70
LEOdu910.78424.39
gastonl662.50421.02
JOEL15.22418.29
tortilamo7.22406.91
Cresus5732.10406.24
riou2937.45391.74
LUCAS17.39380.57
LEILA-316.24375.29
Boya6612.35320.28
GUILLARD0.00307.66
nion226306.47
Gilturf52276.09
CYRIL6970.65275.97
Mikag08265.82
erimee78198.09
ppferrari165.94
moulinier47107.86
ALAIN4799.93
ALBERT36.97
killer7634.48
klein6733030.40
FDELAGE19.91
ACH75638214.95
zieARMAND5.82
Zaza2019d5.70
jaky21275.06
Alkassoum3.75
taline9743.70
OUMAR2233.70
dondiss2.80

Acheval a donné...

18 MARS 2019
R2C2

756.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 3396.08€
2-SHLOMO 3237.08€
3-VALLON44 2652.81€
4-dumas575 2479.38€
5-odenbach76 2471.80€
6-yves50100 2190.63€
7-RENEduVar 2127.13€
8-PPAQUATTE 2065.44€
9-ETOILE5 1995.99€
10-LEOdu91 1989.03€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE