JEUDI 24 JANVIER 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 12-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course12-2018
sosso15.101325.17
fred5635031.03933.12
moulinier4728.02893.36
DAVID11.80800.82
odenbach7632.50772.93
grenoblois3825.80770.25
demaret27.06750.89
andrelouis6242.63707.96
Boya6624.03693.48
camarade41.30643.37
muriel15420.38633.49
FDELAGE6.90627.44
tortilamo21.97621.80
rouet69128.50614.99
QUENTIN14.62614.11
KEVIN1.80598.48
yves5010027.33598.21
Pelle5020.45597.21
jaky212717.56581.28
ETOILE57.50580.54
VALLON4428.24563.29
Cresus5712.82553.25
riou29323.24515.42
Gilturf52500.74
AHMED141.44491.05
GUILLARD15.20488.40
DUNG_VN15.10483.46
FORTUNE_974.20465.72
DUDUCHE97414.80465.11
sergio8372.59462.50
killer76447.67
Mikag0820.20443.75
dumas575431.22
JPCULTY2641.31426.25
JOEL3.00413.54
HATEM6.54396.35
RENEduVar3.49387.66
KAMBALA15.62387.19
MAJED19.38381.42
SHLOMO0.00371.92
ledzep448.20364.22
CHRISTOPHE3.24363.30
KHOSROV2.83362.80
PASCALOUPE12.36357.51
LEOdu910.00284.80
LUCAS9.93266.73
PPAQUATTE241.23
LEILA-318.37186.49
nion22648.83163.57
gastonl663.83131.13
desmond120.05
claude91110.97
dumont1452.88
henquinet5439.36
winner3535.86
sani201933.50
BELLINO1021.42
Creatif14.87
Badopass 12.92
OUMAR22312.92
chnard6212.08
alexBDC11.05
DANIEL5998.10
Freshemperor6.99
achgr24.82
gaialaterre4.58
bertrand2.90
alex06120.00

Acheval a donné...

21 JANVIER 2019
R2C5

1386.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 1507.93€
2-yves50100 1146.51€
3-KHOSROV 807.59€
4-VALLON44 797.73€
5-SHLOMO 762.07€
6-odenbach76 745.70€
7-DAVID 743.97€
8-DUNG_VN 729.08€
9-PASCALOUPE 680.91€
10-pierrehy83 641.96€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE