MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 11-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course11-2018
FORTUNE_975.371490.32
ledzep4412.601358.67
ETOILE547.521179.02
muriel1545.801114.72
KAMBALA95.791035.65
fred56350552.11881.86
camarade6.15840.17
tortilamo3.20818.97
MAJED120.28780.92
riou2930.00765.27
DUDUCHE974132.14762.61
DUNG_VN114.35678.71
sosso5.37662.64
sergio8314.47649.84
odenbach76112.31642.29
yves501001.86636.40
LEOdu91214.35624.72
PPAQUATTE5.80568.27
grenoblois382.60567.51
mikag0877.00558.82
Boya663.25538.63
demaret90.50537.57
PASCALOUPE0.00534.64
KEVIN5.06510.11
jaky212771.10493.89
FDELAGE0.00491.55
GUILLARD0.00487.01
QUENTIN5.06481.10
Pelle505.80475.28
nion22683.35469.61
VALLON446.45456.36
moulinier475.06452.53
dumas5757.23443.09
AHMED143.20431.83
LUCAS6.45425.16
KHOSROV5.80424.89
andrelouis622.17415.61
claude910.00410.23
JPCULTY267.53401.94
RENEduVar1.86382.43
HATEM6.15371.09
Cresus5728.50362.90
CHRISTOPHE6.15342.80
DAVID0.00304.18
LEILA-315.37297.05
JOEL3.20290.94
ROGERC285.22
CAPOU38251.19
SHLOMO2.17230.96
gastonl66229.82
moniqued98.10
adelin5977.10
jmichel70.45
rouet69144.45
Gilturf521.8633.45
killer7629.91
Coronais24.74
MANNEQUIN24.31
DANIEL59919.87
THIERRY7144017.19
bernie5115.45
corbeau66612.68
Perche7211.10
Trifi9.55
henquinet547.027.02
Hakim1125.47
Naalin185.065.06
Voxhorse134.74
pedro4.28
Ivan20133.93
Achgr23.53
MOUSSAO3.18
pierrot112.60
Smeralda0.00
bouboul680.00

Acheval a donné...

18 MARS 2019
R2C2

756.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 3396.08€
2-SHLOMO 3237.08€
3-VALLON44 2652.81€
4-dumas575 2479.38€
5-odenbach76 2471.80€
6-yves50100 2190.63€
7-RENEduVar 2127.13€
8-PPAQUATTE 2065.44€
9-ETOILE5 1995.99€
10-LEOdu91 1989.03€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE