MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 07-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course07-2018
MAJED34.181665.95
ledzep442.711415.63
JPCULTY2612.401239.94
HATEM0.001215.20
demaret5.621140.99
RENEduVar82.201011.46
odenbach769.53933.44
KHOSROV9.53907.22
tortilamo7.67902.56
grenoblois383.48884.24
KEVIN61.58878.38
VALLON44148.13826.72
sosso2.71802.65
camarade2.78778.19
SHLOMO92.05769.68
yves5010013.82760.94
Boya660.00755.45
andrelouis6233.89752.57
FORTUNE_9757.12726.61
DUDUCHE974 699.78
DAVID0.00685.59
LEILA-310.00668.86
QUENTIN5.19613.72
ETOILE57.21609.37
sergio830.00601.87
KAMBALA5.52598.43
LEOdu9149.21578.21
DUNG_VN5.19557.47
AHMED1417.20553.84
BPITAVAL53.20518.28
Patouban108.43492.22
CHRISTOPHE0.00472.04
philex074.50461.47
JOEL0.00457.90
gastonl66170.73452.88
LUCAS0.00450.24
mikag08443.21
PASCALOUPE3.80440.08
PPAQUATTE6.37391.67
GUILLARD11.50385.10
fred5635037.93373.06
Pelle506.37324.61
muriel1542.78294.08
Paloz73274.85
adelin59262.97
zidaf246.55
CAPOU38194.19
LOUIS XX187.80
achgr232.94180.73
kadoxxx172.47
SI12ba21155.44
danielhou150.54
pedro147.59
saussey1467.46
DENISFREPPEL5.1966.75
QUEEN3052.88
jaky212750.65
louidji32.42
kermag2429.96
DUMAS5754.5022.56
dggdgg18.88
Luc rabanne16.60
mike198116.49
ACHGR26114.36
videoplus10013.40
klein6733012.00
HERVE599.51
KOUADIO6.65
Tonsra14.44
Micheldu621.97
Bethel610.00

Acheval a donné...

18 MARS 2019
R2C2

756.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 3396.08€
2-SHLOMO 3237.08€
3-VALLON44 2652.81€
4-dumas575 2479.38€
5-odenbach76 2471.80€
6-yves50100 2190.63€
7-RENEduVar 2127.13€
8-PPAQUATTE 2065.44€
9-ETOILE5 1995.99€
10-LEOdu91 1989.03€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE