SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 06-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course06-2018
DUDUCHE9743.301496.31
klein6733022.511349.91
KEVIN2.871246.35
sosso21.211145.50
JOEL54.521124.33
demaret19.691079.41
CHRISTOPHE22.821069.69
grenoblois384.30976.58
andrelouis624.30929.82
louidji3.68913.68
AHMED1427.67881.58
yves5010022.13793.95
sergio8325.02793.09
Pelle5012.00770.23
odenbach763.05752.66
QUENTIN3.30748.07
DUNG_VN1.50745.62
JPCULTY265.20741.02
CAPOU38720.93
MAJED1.80642.24
ledzep440.00620.24
KAMBALA1.50618.36
mikag08613.30
fred5635031.11592.26
GUILLARD0.00582.07
adelin594.30558.71
SHLOMO1.25539.05
LUCAS5.57513.55
camarade2.87498.79
BPITAVAL493.38
tortilamo21.73485.58
FORTUNE_970.00461.60
HATEM4.06457.25
LEILA-3151.90403.40
VALLON443.95381.81
KHOSROV3.41375.87
RENEduVar1.07349.16
LEOdu918.25332.18
DAVID45.28319.04
Pipo543.68266.94
dada59216.71
dumas575215.20
PASCALOUPE2.26199.99
PPAQUATTE3.30131.55
pierrot11129.22
dggdgg3.77122.73
muriel154109.73
danielhou0.00107.12
Patouban8.2594.72
Micheldu6294.35
Sega86n8.2588.46
pedro75.26
topturf169.70
Boya663.6860.55
pedro 5838.53
Patou33.76
jeha4823.80
Bibi171120.78
Tonton 3819.63
mike198117.88
sery22617.1017.10
HERVE5915.46
fanch5612.19
achgr211.63
jhinaoui10.80
guidodg7.36
desi125.15
Michel3.90
Rocoquet3.22
Abdou 690.00

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE