SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 05-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course05-2018
JOEL0.003405.82
SHLOMO9.161600.76
CAPOU3814.601322.11
JPCULTY2612.331075.75
HATEM0.00999.98
DAVID0.00881.34
DUNG_VN6.20861.17
klein673307.56834.84
mikag0815.65770.14
CHRISTOPHE0.00761.85
grenoblois386.77702.49
KEVIN0.00691.33
LEILA-310.00677.16
KHOSROV9.70672.15
sosso6.20662.22
VALLON449.16651.87
LEOdu913.97651.62
tortilamo13.10636.05
Pelle5012.33609.54
topturf10.00609.17
demaret3.97600.49
camarade14.46595.49
yves5010010.35592.42
sergio8312.33591.01
KAMBALA2.80588.07
DUDUCHE97412.16581.50
fred563503.40577.79
ledzep4426.24565.44
PASCALOUPE528.75
AHMED1410.73527.14
QUENTIN6.20519.84
odenbach764.76463.68
andrelouis629.70455.28
GUILLARD4.40454.11
MAJED3.40446.64
louidji9.70421.26
LUCAS0.00410.76
FORTUNE_975.80405.33
muriel15410.35404.50
RENEduVar7.80394.09
DUMAS575380.03
ALBERT85300377.16
dggdgg98.50337.49
BPITAVAL7.56287.24
adelin5914.60228.29
dada59183.63
louamer97.81
fabuleux89.62
pedro 5857.45
HERVE5939.55
calindon22.42
bidjo201616.80
JEANLUC8012.10
alaingerard210.10
Joris373.57
titeufhuit3.34

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE