MARDI 18 JUIN 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 03-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course03-2018
DAVID2.101336.09
ledzep442.101305.66
MAJED17.37901.93
Sergio83117.10830.77
yves5010032.87818.54
tortilamo6.93816.14
LEILA-311.73795.17
JPCULTY2625.11767.40
sosso27.85761.97
klein6733026.79757.07
DUNG_VN9.03727.83
andrelouis6268.36727.29
grenoblois3831.14709.77
PASCALOUPE0.00687.04
camarade16.46673.57
dumas57577.26635.44
AHMED147.64579.24
RENEduVar0.00569.68
KEVIN6.72563.92
LEOdu9121.97558.36
louidji38.18544.25
HATEM2.10537.58
JOEL1.38536.68
KHOSROV4.62531.02
GUILLARD0.00521.78
RALPH676007.64519.16
DUDUCHE974514.43
CHRISTOPHE3.48501.20
QUENTIN31.25480.17
KAMBALA27.85477.34
fred56350441.80
FORTUNE_974.04434.90
VALLON448.15431.53
demaret32.63398.20
LUCAS2.10368.29
Pelle5032.30353.58
SHLOMO0.00336.35
OUMAR223197.45
vincent.boluda@orang147.03
DOMINIQUE107.96
FREDERICKOY69.94
ALAINRITTER49.12
higgins45.96
CAPOU3841.91
oxydfox38.24
La Fritte35.98
speedcep35.70
Henri6932.87
CHRISTIAN3030.64
CALINDON8.80
phayauthk6.93
JEANOUEDRA5.64
Bambio2214.62
ninie285003.10
ssjhmar1.90
dumont140.00
winner350.00
Trotteur810.00

Acheval a donné...

15 JUIN 2019
R3C4

2929.50 €

Classement général

1-tortilamo 5663.87€
2-JPCULTY26 5450.02€
3-SHLOMO 5095.14€
4-LEOdu91 4316.05€
5-odenbach76 4316.02€
6-pierrehy83 4315.95€
7-MAJED 4286.36€
8-ETOILE5 4122.99€
9-KAMBALA 4045.39€
10-KHOSROV 4021.61€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE