MARDI 18 JUIN 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 02-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course02-2018
RENEduVar4.435915.97
PASCALOUPE3.011964.82
SHLOMO3.011919.27
andrelouis62359.861055.55
DOMINIQUE359.861047.12
tortilamo38.06985.88
vincent.boluda@orang711.72
sosso62.03658.73
LEOdu91379.69648.10
JPCULTY2619.15628.21
KAMBALA70.18613.91
JOEL6.11612.77
DUNG_VN0.00604.77
MAJED3.01591.99
DUDUCHE97492.02572.09
AHMED14162.22571.58
yves50100147.80556.82
dumas5753.52552.94
RALPH676000.00552.02
KEVIN79.34551.94
camarade0.00538.15
demaret67.41538.04
PAUL6321054.58527.19
HATEM0.00518.45
Kourpi65100502.54
grenoblois383.01498.55
QUENTIN4.22490.27
Pelle5059.85488.66
klein6733056.11485.49
louidji66.31465.22
CHRISTOPHE11.77454.20
DAVID16.83450.36
sergio8310.53427.88
LEILA-3138.99398.48
CHRISTIAN309.72367.76
FORTUNE_9719.58337.52
GUILLARD3.10304.49
KHOSROV63.25301.82
fred563504.22290.97
OUMAR22327.03280.16
JJBELLACHI260.56
LUCAS29.78252.00
ledzep4426.70161.96
VALLON4410.53157.93
speedcep145.15
ramis1963126.12
La Fritte62.42
dmepa@@201744.95
mikag0834.78
jeanmercier23426.26
kaibouzou22.09
superpaca15.80
MINO010612.38
dumont149.97
Jodamac9.10
kadoxxx8.82
oxydfox0.00

Acheval a donné...

15 JUIN 2019
R3C4

2929.50 €

Classement général

1-tortilamo 5663.87€
2-JPCULTY26 5450.02€
3-SHLOMO 5095.14€
4-LEOdu91 4316.05€
5-odenbach76 4316.02€
6-pierrehy83 4315.95€
7-MAJED 4286.36€
8-ETOILE5 4122.99€
9-KAMBALA 4045.39€
10-KHOSROV 4021.61€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE