JEUDI 24 JANVIER 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 01-2018

ClassementGains
dernière course01-2018
JOEL0.002505.85
LEILA-310.001253.48
GUILLARD7.031115.69
yves5010018.001066.56
tortilamo7.78959.06
AHMED1471.40869.19
LEOdu916.67805.47
RALPH676000.00800.04
DUDUCHE9741.97795.96
RENEduVar5.46741.21
DOMINIQUE38.98718.78
KHOSROV12.10703.54
dumas57519.07678.96
QUENTIN6.05662.37
DEMARET20.65655.22
PASCALOUPE0.00655.13
DUNG_VN28.60649.53
HATEM0.00648.77
andrelouis6238.98647.04
SHLOMO4.79642.91
Pelle50103.90606.24
LUCAS9.34593.94
klein6733023.53592.49
grenoblois3886.45577.32
fred5635018.00563.97
OUMAR223540.61
KEVIN19.66533.69
sosso17.14518.47
VALLON443.10514.44
sergio8320.65509.09
louidji19.66505.39
MAJED12.10502.00
camarade86.45494.07
JPCULTY267.03494.03
DAVID0.00486.91
KAMBALA22.55465.60
mikag0817.05420.84
CHRISTOPHE0.00413.39
FORTUNE_975.60393.59
Kourpi6510061.90291.98
PAUL632103.10266.09
bingfm59224.90
CHRISTIAN307.78215.24
JJBELLACHI19.07206.12
ALBERT85300196.10
superpaca122.55
dmepa@@2017107.39
vincent.boluda@orang2.14101.63
pierot 4283.15
oliverturf52.39
ismaelire34.84
titik97429.45
DIDIRICO4919.14
CLAUDEPONS18.37
kadoxxx16.02
Nkn1411141113.80
nicolas10.65
mercedez7.20
dumont146.94
La Fritte4.77
Lmine240.00
Seydou3sidibe.com0.00

Acheval a donné...

21 JANVIER 2019
R2C5

1386.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 1507.93€
2-yves50100 1146.51€
3-KHOSROV 807.59€
4-VALLON44 797.73€
5-SHLOMO 762.07€
6-odenbach76 745.70€
7-DAVID 743.97€
8-DUNG_VN 729.08€
9-PASCALOUPE 680.91€
10-pierrehy83 641.96€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE