JEUDI 24 JANVIER 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 11-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course11-2017
MAJED40.722490.25
VALLON446.702322.21
sosso34.281653.16
AHMED1416.571277.51
Kourpi651000.001017.12
tortilamo4.10909.08
camarade22.44801.25
klein6733016.95775.74
JPCULTY2651.20764.57
DUNG_VN3.35725.25
SHLOMO0.00714.43
KEVIN1.50691.25
DUDUCHE9742.16667.03
KAMBALA11.50619.75
DOMINIQUE26.91616.28
grenoblois3823.06594.54
fred5635046.87588.81
GUILLARD2.60577.73
JOEL4.60574.50
GUY972528.46
CHRISTOPHE2.10500.39
sergio8328.05488.67
FORTUNE_971.88487.95
DEMARET38.03458.74
KHOSROV18.20448.97
QUENTIN3.64435.56
PAUL632101.50423.25
yves5010031.90415.83
LEILA-313.64384.40
ALBERT8530028.33382.85
JJBELLACHI28.33373.30
LEOdu9119.83345.47
LUCAS2.10334.87
PASCALOUPE0.00322.76
RENEduVar3.17317.71
jjdd59292.01
kadoxxx266.03
HATEM2.10257.85
DAVID16.57256.08
EXPEDITWINNEREXPEDIT225.64
RALPH6760022.60197.27
dumas57528.33125.94
Naalin1842.67113.81
TEUQUOF100.74
gastonl661.8891.71
kahnnam298.4577.81
france2957.98
dmepa@@201748.42
paty598534.85
MICHEL1100028.61
superpaca27.46
BZOU197318.04
bareka15.00
honquangt3.9010.11
Pompons9.20
ieps6.24
Ambroise4.45
pierot 424.264.26
DESDESVANESS2.10
FREDERIC851.47
Geffroy350.00
Trotteur810.00
fonbert0.00
daniel860.00
Jefff0.00
dumont140.00
alaingerard0.00

Acheval a donné...

21 JANVIER 2019
R2C5

1386.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 1507.93€
2-yves50100 1146.51€
3-KHOSROV 807.59€
4-VALLON44 797.73€
5-SHLOMO 762.07€
6-odenbach76 745.70€
7-DAVID 743.97€
8-DUNG_VN 729.08€
9-PASCALOUPE 680.91€
10-pierrehy83 641.96€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE