MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 07-2017

ClassementGains
dernière course07-2017
GUILLARD20.703399.88
AHMED14928.861892.25
DUDUCHE97412.501399.49
JPCULTY260.001126.53
grenoblois386.301010.72
KEVIN438.04906.13
LUCAS349.96801.94
AHMEDN779.75
KAMBALA4.00772.12
Kourpi6510017.80739.53
PAUL6321012.50734.32
DEMARET7.60691.89
sosso4.20661.76
fred563504.00655.69
Tortilamo10.30619.59
LEOdu91172.95610.51
Sergio834.00572.92
DUNG_VN4.00570.99
DAVID31.90563.81
QUENTIN8.20537.95
camarade4.00537.87
KHOSROV140.49530.13
MAJED77.98519.94
CHRISTOPHE96.90507.94
JEANLUC806.30506.14
gastonl66505.04
JOEL17.80464.39
SHLOMO8.20416.30
RENEduVar4.00386.07
ACHGR1364.96
HATEM31.90344.76
FORTUNE_970.00332.59
VALLON440.00257.64
LEILA-3114.10253.12
PASCALOUPE57.12180.92
tginfo166.00
fdpo33156.78
rocky.zed6860.75
dumont1455.53
france2939.01
crmaye723.68
macksi201720.59
deff4980017.65
12037.00
jBAPTISTE6.20
kounia4.80
POREBSKI542.10
patine0.76
JJBELLACHI0.63
elieboost10000.00

Acheval a donné...

18 MARS 2019
R2C2

756.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 3396.08€
2-SHLOMO 3237.08€
3-VALLON44 2652.81€
4-dumas575 2479.38€
5-odenbach76 2471.80€
6-yves50100 2190.63€
7-RENEduVar 2127.13€
8-PPAQUATTE 2065.44€
9-ETOILE5 1995.99€
10-LEOdu91 1989.03€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE