MERCREDI 20 MARS 2019

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 12-2016

ClassementGains
dernière course12-2016
RENEduVar5.401770.92
SHLOMO5.401362.56
fred5635016.051187.72
DUNG_VN0.001043.61
QUENTIN0.001039.61
JEANLUC800.00964.32
daniel59903.46
Tortilamo138.69797.39
gastonl6627.95773.20
KEVIN5.40756.78
MAJED60.72683.12
KHOSROV0.00674.26
AHMED145.40648.62
FREDERIC190.00622.40
DUDUCHE97469.10585.22
KAMBALA0.00580.75
camarade0.00574.60
LEILA-310.00549.85
oliverturf526.92
jmdecar32.70521.67
DAVID0.00508.39
DOMINIQUE0.00503.75
sosso6.83457.69
LEOdu915.40446.55
riadoumimi340.32
sergio830.00340.27
JOEL0.00338.63
HATEM0.00301.90
LUCAS0.00284.44
CHRISTOPHE0.00269.80
phayauthk225.44
FORTUNE_970.00191.74
paulomag153.43
PAUL632104.79145.28
poly97r66.72
mt5934.38
Soumare14.08
bingo547909.90
ieps7.63
nico447.12
goncalves9364.904.90
Toraka 610.00

Acheval a donné...

18 MARS 2019
R2C2

756.00 €

Classement général

1-JPCULTY26 3396.08€
2-SHLOMO 3237.08€
3-VALLON44 2652.81€
4-dumas575 2479.38€
5-odenbach76 2471.80€
6-yves50100 2190.63€
7-RENEduVar 2127.13€
8-PPAQUATTE 2065.44€
9-ETOILE5 1995.99€
10-LEOdu91 1989.03€

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE