SAMEDI 25 MAI 2024

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 08-2016

ClassementGains
dernière course08-2016
DUNG_VN7.761220.95
JOEL2.70734.74
RENEduVar0.00733.58
KEVIN14.55725.62
KAMBALA36.96685.25
FORTUNE_972.70684.92
DAVID2.70616.60
QUENTIN24.00604.44
SHLOMO0.00565.18
HATEM2.70525.18
MAJED14.55509.83
AHMED1454.57507.68
KHOSROV27.09464.32
LEOdu919.93462.08
CHRISTOPHE0.00407.55
LUCAS9.90407.05
LEILA-3110.85281.51
ieps39.18
jcacheval10.73

Acheval a donné...

23 MAI 2024
R1C1

2376.00 €

Classement général

1-Sea bird 8705.97 pts
2-JPCULTY26 7619.07 pts
3-LETAY24 6098.71 pts
4-SHLOMO 4814.81 pts
5-RENEduVar 4680.91 pts
6-DAVID 4404.48 pts
7-tortilamo 3824.63 pts
8-niclausse61 3670.39 pts
9-orionis66 3639.52 pts
10-KEVIN 3571.32 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE