DIMANCHE 18 OCTOBRE 2026

SE CONNECTER



mot de passe oublié ?
Bilan Tipsters

Bilan 07-2016

ClassementGains
dernière course07-2016
KHOSROV13.381479.33
HATEM9.361252.47
LEOdu914.261207.79
QUENTIN8.701168.97
RENEduVar2.001078.39
SHLOMO7.83886.61
DUNG_VN15.46852.35
AHMED1412.30846.53
JOEL4.26761.59
FORTUNE_977.57746.25
KAMBALA100.61694.94
MAJED3.25541.40
KEVIN4.47473.75
DAVID18.27393.95
CHRISTOPHE13.45380.47
LUCAS30.52341.40
LEILA-312.10325.15
jcacheval0.00

Acheval a donné...

16 OCTOBRE 2026
R2C1

4536.00 €

Classement général

1-GUILLARD 18607.59 pts
2-Fredo24 9965.47 pts
3-KAMBALA 9552.42 pts
4-tortilamo 8099.42 pts
5-QUENTIN 8037.98 pts
6-ledzep44 7749.32 pts
7-rosario974 7713.17 pts
8-antonello 7644.87 pts
9-Jackygombert 7473.08 pts
10-PASCALOUPE 7174.76 pts

Inscription gratuite

Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE