SE CONNECTER
SE CONNECTER
Top 5 Tiercé
1-DAVID | 1470.91 pts |
2-LETAY24 | 986.89 pts |
3-tortilamo | 917.57 pts |
4-SHLOMO | 759.43 pts |
5-Sea bird | 736.42 pts |
Top 5 Quinté
1-Sea bird | 3282.36 pts |
2-niclausse61 | 949.63 pts |
3-ETOILE5 | 500.67 pts |
4-LETAY24 | 362.96 pts |
5-QUENTIN | 272.87 pts |
Course 9 - PRIX GIPSA D'URZY | 21h15 | |
8172 euros - 1640m - Attelé Autostart | PMU ZTF |
NOM | EC | S | A | JOCKEY | ENTRAINEUR | DISTANCE | MUSIQUE | COTE | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OTTENS DIBABA (D4) | F | 7 | JAKOBSSON Mag. | Jakobsson Magnus | 1640 | Da (20) 5a 5a 0a | 5.2 | ||
2 | CORLEONE D.K. | H | 6 | HALME MME Hen. | HEISKANEN VEIJO | 1640 | 2a 0a 1a 5a 6a | 3.2 | ||
3 | IT'S TIME | H | 6 | PERSSON Ste. | ROSENBERG Maria | 1640 | 0a Da 5a 0a 4a | 11.0 | ||
4 | HURRICANE RIVER | H | 5 | JEPSON Car. J. | Samuelsson Ola | 1640 | 0a Da (23) 3a 8a | 3.7 | ||
5 | WIRANO CHIP (D4) | H | 12 | DALBORG Tho. | BACKSTROM Ulf | 1640 | 0a 8a 0a 0a 7a | 71.0 | ||
6 | ROB DYRDEK (D4) | H | 6 | SVANSTEDT Ric. | Svanstedt Rickard | 1640 | 6a 0a 7a 0a 0a | 16.0 | ||
7 | J.H.RESPONS (Dp) | H | 6 | LENNARTSSON Per | Bergh Robert | 1640 | 0a 4a 0a Da (20) | 21.0 | ||
8 | ROSSI PALEMA (Da) | H | 5 | ANDERSSON Mik. | Hedberg Par | 1640 | 0a 0a 2a Da 1a | 26.0 | ||
9 | ALICIA BORE (D4) | F | 7 | UNTERSTEINER Pet. | BOREKULL Ulf | 1640 | 0a 0m 0a 2a 3a | 9.1 | ||
10 | IBELIEVEINAMERICA (D4) | H | 7 | ALM Mat. | FRUMERIE Louise | 1640 | 0m 0a 5m 5m 5m | 28.0 | ||
11 | AMONG HASTRUP | H | 8 | REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove | OLSSON Diana L | 1640 | 0m Dm 8a (19) 0a | 118.0 |
17 AVRIL 2024
R1C3
1372.50
Classement général
1-Sea bird | 8091.05 pts |
2-LETAY24 | 5670.31 pts |
3-DAVID | 4070.84 pts |
4-SHLOMO | 3695.04 pts |
5-tortilamo | 3204.44 pts |
6-niclausse61 | 3038.35 pts |
7-ETOILE5 | 2981.92 pts |
8-sosso77 | 2899.73 pts |
9-crapee | 2839.38 pts |
10-Pelle50 | 2675.62 pts |
Inscription gratuite
Profitez des pronos Tipsters et des systèmes 100% garantis A LA DEMANDE